ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 10112621
*
nr 1011 2621
MIXED MEDIA
signed, -95, composition, 16x17,
signerad, -95, komposition, 16x17
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday January 11 2016
at 18:34:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/1 13:51:16
1
150 kr
11/1 15:35:34
2
200 kr
11/1 18:29:02
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik komposition vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1011 2621
MIXED MEDIA
signed, -95, composition, 16x17,
signerad, -95, komposition, 16x17
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 11 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/1 13:51:16 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 11/1 15:35:34 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 11/1 18:29:02 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik komposition vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22



